156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 508

13,523 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 90 m Hadayek elmohandesen-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شـقة ١٢٥م متــر جانبـىة مصالحه نموزج 10

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,344,000 EGP

    فرصة للشباب ٩٦م بموقع مميز باقل مقدم واطول تسهيلات

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,164,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale acs-kitchen under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,171 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه ١٢٥م بحري فيو مميز بجوار شارع الجيش

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 134m-The Address Compound,Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    UNDER market rtm resale apt open view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    rtm resale apartment on open view rtm vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,140,520 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 100 m-Westview-New Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    61,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,365,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in Club Hills Residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    141m + 100m Big Garden fully finished in ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale lowest apt rtm open view in vye sodic 120m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,344,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب باميز مواقع حدائق الاهرام ٩٦م تقسيم

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,566,075 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden-150sqm Westview-NewZayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished apt resale in vye sodic rtm lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    افضل تقسيم لوحده 105م بجوارمحطه المترو الجديده

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م واجهه وسط مميزه جدا بجوار البوابه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    rtm lowest apartment in vye 120m rtm in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 140 sqm–Landscape View-Dar Misr

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١١٦م بسعر مميز بجوار البوابه الرابعه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ادفع 480.000 واستلم فورا شقه 80م في مشروع دجله

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بحدائق الاهرام 116متر 3غرف بسعر مميز جدا

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    11,767 EGP/sqm