156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 504

13,523 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 100m- Hadayek Elmohandsin-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة بموقع متميز بي المريوطيه فيصل

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Magid Hammad St., Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in Village West Compoun

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    READY TO DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    استلم فورى ٩٠م دور تالت مقدم 500,000 على ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FULLY FINISHED BEVERLY HILLS APARTMENT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A modern apartment located in VYE-SODIC for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,548,250 EGP

    for sale , apartment 95 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في قلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West Compound by Orascom 117 sqm.

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale studio 75sqm in village west sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    The Courtyards – SODIC West | Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    137m with kitchen and Ac's Prime location phase.1

    IHouse development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استثمارى فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shehab Street - Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the main Arab Island Street

    Property insider logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    for sale, apartment 120 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hassan Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 134m-The Address -Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    semi finished lowest apt 120m rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة 138م للبيع في موقع مميز – 3 غرف و2 غرفة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm