156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 483

13,523 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m +Garden+ACS in Karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | Ready to move with 4.9M DP

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m +Garden+ACS in Karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن ف ابراج زد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    110m² Apartment for Sale in Ora Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    105 sq m Furnished Apartment in Ora, Sheikh Zayed,

2

    2

    105 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury Garden House 195 m at Karmell for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,086,000 EGP

    137 sqm Apartment + 28 sqm Terrace in Ora Sheikh Z

2

    3

    137 sqm

    73,620 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,685,000 EGP

    apartment in Badya with a minimum down payment2.3

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    35,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The least finished and furnished studio in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    The lowest finished studio, ready to move 4 cash

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2BR In VYE|DP 4,000,000+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m +Garden+ACS in Karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145m +Garden+ACS in Karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    66m² Studio with Landscape View in Ora Sheikh Zaye

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm