156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 481

13,523 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,378,302 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط عل 10 سنوات بمقدم 5% في كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد استلام فورى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي الحادي عشر الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند زايد ديونز - بفيو مميز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م شارع عبد الحميد سليمان العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Abd Al Hameed Soliman St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه باقل سعر في الكومباوند و اقل توتال RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt – Prime Location with Landscape View in

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    بقسط حسب مقدرتك امتلك شقتك باقل سعر في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished Delivery march 2027

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    66,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 155متر واجهة وسط على شارع الخزان الرئيسي

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Compound in Hadayek October | Delivery in One Year

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Degla Palms

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,222,400 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك باقل مقدم 5% و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    32,987 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3bed apartment at iCity October.

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م تفرعات أبو المحاسن الشاذلي

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,725,905 EGP

    شقه بمقدم 5% وتقسيط علي 10 سنوات في كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,178 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,365,398 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات بالشيخ زايد كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في اميز لوكيشن في اكتوبر

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view for sale in The Address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 33 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm