156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 482

13,523 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    garden apt.132m +44m in zayed + 14yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West (Core)

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished from elmarasem

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    120m for sale modern finishing 4mex Beverlyhills

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apt | Ready to move DP 4.85M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, price 6,400,000

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات كمبوند بهجه الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Itlalah Compound New october

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي10 سنوات في كمبوند بهجه الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ص بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    145 sqm Corner Apartment in iCity October – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحداتك في كمبوند ويست كورت 130م بمقدم370.500

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضى بجاردن بحدائق الاهرام منطقه أ

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms 155m Without Finished Joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه تشطيب التراسوبرلوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m+118m Garden in Mountain View /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    With a 10% down payment and installments over 7.5

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 112m in luxury compound + 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm