156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 449

13,523 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 115sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    123m² Apartment for Sale in Elysium, Sheikh Zayed

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    50,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,213,000 EGP

    For sale in front of Mall of Arabia, with installm

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    50,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 – فيو النهر الاخضر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Flat Ready to Move | Hadaeq Al Ahram

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    مقر إدارى للبيع بالعجوزة

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Owest_Tulwa

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished by ora very special

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 155m² with 3 bedrooms, October

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills dp: 1.5%

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 156sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مساحة 180 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahga Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    46,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ١١٨م + ٦٥م حديقة داخل كمبوند مارفيل

    Abrag 2 logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر و تصل ل 205

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy in June - Apartment

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale appartment village west compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 150m - Private Garden & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 3-Beds Apt In Tulwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment in front of Zed Towers, 10-Year

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm