156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 446

13,523 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West Dorra Compound.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH AC's APARTMENT NEAR ZED TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف في كمبوند كامل الخدمات بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in mv icity in prime locat

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1 bedroom - Delivery 2026 - Low DP

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    167,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف في كمبوند كامل الخدمات بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment ground with garden village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale, Apartment 123 sqm Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف في كمبوند كامل الخدمات بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM with Installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale -O west - fully finished

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    54,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Floor Apartment 149 m Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers fully furnished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm