156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 340

13,573 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,387,000 EGP

    With 245K Dp finished Apartment, rest over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,053 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,785,223 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core - O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    66,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 meters, in VYE Sodic, New Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    75,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Gdn Apt + ACs. 1M Down. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,415,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Vye next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    only 200K DP PRIME LOCATION APT IN ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,240 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,RTM direct from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 3BD Sale Zayed Dunes 6th District

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment lagoon park view dp: 172k

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Deliver finished apartment for sale near Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    505,550 EGP

    Apt120 sqm in O West great view, low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    high quality fully-finished ground floor apartment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM in resale apartment in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Porto Oc

    Catchers investment logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 3-bedr for sale in Badya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    LAST UNIQUE APT FRONT VIEW OVER 10YRS INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    from Ora Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,018,504 EGP

    With 225K Dp finished Apartment, rest over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,123 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm