156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 339

13,573 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,647,000 EGP

    شقة 137م ارضي بجاردن 40م فى زيد ZED تكملة اقساط

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    77,715 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the tourist capital with a 10%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,080,150 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM installment over 8 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كمباوند زا ادريس ب فيو وسعر مميز

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Apartment in VYE – Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    a fully finished apartment ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 125m – fully open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Legenda, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,943,750 EGP

    under market price Apartment fully finished in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind el gizera club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,391,562 EGP

    شقة للبيع142م 3 غرف كمبوند طبيعه 6 اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    45,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Apartment in VYE – Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل وجاهزة للاستلام، اكتوبر

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Hills – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale HDP – Club Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,943,750 EGP

    Apartment 1bedrooms in zed west fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    123 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    A completely new apartments for sale-Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Village West. Finished + ACs. Prime Spot & View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm