156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 338

13,573 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بالحي الخامس منطقة الفلل

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Swan Lake West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م في حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 3 موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115م كمبوند صن كابيتال موقع مميز تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Great deal on an apartment for sale in Sun Capitl

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,721,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند فيدا من شركه كيان

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,524,765 EGP

    Ground Corner Apartment for Sale in SODIC West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    104,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع م103 في كمبوند صن كابيتال بتسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    33,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM in Sun Capital 45 %Dis 760K D.P Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,795,105 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PX Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    149,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    شقه امام كمبوند الربوة بمقدم 10% ع 10سنين تقسيط

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,555,375 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر امتلك شقه 3 غرف133م في كمبوند تمايا

3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished aprt + garden for sale in Karma Residence

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Sale with furniture/Appliances under market price

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The most powerful launch in Sheikh Zayed and 0% DP

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm