156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 280

13,667 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    An apartment at a special price in a prime locatio

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,025,200 EGP

    Apt Rtm 140 sqm just minutes from the Egyptian

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,479,052 EGP

    154m apt Tabia Oases 10%down 10yrs plan now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    35,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,822,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 40west,finished,kitchen,Ac's

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    122,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: A distinctive apartment in Sky Ramp Comp

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    67,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm in Jannah October fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in ZED West (Sawiris Towers) - 7th Floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,999 EGP

    125m Apartment For Sale | Mountain View iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,399 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale finished with primeview in JannahOct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    122m Apt @ O West. 5% Down. Prime Spot. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    81,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm