156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 282

13,667 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    Apartment with landscapeview, finished withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment with Garden - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,325,644 EGP

    Fully Finished Spacious 2BR Apartment in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    94,088 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,035,993 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West with instalments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    71,199 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of the 7th of October

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    LandPeak, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah October Compound

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished view Landscape in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in mv fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,681,670 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment for Sale, Badya District 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    93,453 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, PRIME 2 BR PANORAMIC VIEW FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT WITH ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale the Address apartment with garden

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm