156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 256

13,667 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price- Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة 125م فيو فيلا قسط على 24 شهر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Delivery 1 years - Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in October

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Best Price – Prime Location – Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move- prime location - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment by Crown Plaza Hotel

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    197,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Best price - Early Delivery- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    29,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Palm Hills Elevated Living

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    98,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Hot price - Ready to move- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor - Ready to move- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,374,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,740,000 EGP

    With installments - Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    68,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - With Garden - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    34,203 EGP/sqm