156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 253

13,667 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE OWN APARTMENT 2BR IN NEW ZAYED DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE OWN APARTMENT | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,887,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Install Park View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,703 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in new zayed RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – New Zayed Best Price RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    102,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE OWN APARTMENT | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزة م١٤٣ تقسيم ٣غرف٢حمام م مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – New Zayed at Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed ready to move DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale in new zayed lowest DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm