156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 250

13,667 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Best Price-Prime location-Fully Finished With AC'S

    Citizen Home logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    101,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime location-Best Price-Fully Finished With AC'S

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 130m fullyfinished & ready to move in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacial APT forsale , Super Lux finishing in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished+AC'S-Prime location-Early Delivery

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Apt Bahary For Sale In Garden Lakes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Best Price - View Landscape - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    85,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt In Hyde Park Prime Location & Good Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S - Early Delivery

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JANNaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Fully Finished with AC'S

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Sky Loft Fully Finished In MV - Jirian

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Undermarket price unit in zayed from dunes 134 SQM

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNAT OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    44,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm