156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 246

13,667 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 130m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move | Apartment for sale, ZAYED finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed west with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا فيو مفتوح بموقع متميز بالهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند حدايق المهندسين

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DOWN PAYMENT OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER : 1BED With Lowest 5%dp Over 10yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل خلف مسجد الشرطة

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With long installments over 10y in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل – موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 5%ONLY OWN HOME IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LIMITD OFFER PAY 1ST INSTALLMENT AND OWN APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,691,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with installment in badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Available With Long Payment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm