156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 243

13,667 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ذا ادريس ارضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,140,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Badya Palm Hills -Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع االذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale, 1.1 million remaining, from direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in KAYAN Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    34,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    505,550 EGP

    Apt120 sqm in O West great view, low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in OWEST Core – Landscape View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    2BR for sale in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale- Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    2BR + Garden in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,815,000 EGP

    شقة 110 متر جانبي تعادل 125 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو في امبرفيل نيو جيزه

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    116 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1BR + Garden in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Premium

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm