156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 17

13,558 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with ACS prime Loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,147,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in compound near all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ارضى مرتفع فيو تحفه لوكيشن مميز سوبر لوكس بحرية

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN SOLANA FULLY FINISHED

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 5M Apartment in badya palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,484,000 EGP

    113 sqm Apartment | 2BR | Garden View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Corner | 3BR | Super Lux | Garden City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Luxury RESALE Apartment Your Ideal Home Awaits”

    Full House West logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 840,000 DELIVERY 1Y

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in the FIORi compound

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,302,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in FIORi compound with installmen

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds