156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 157

13,535 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,014,025 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Marvel 137m

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    87,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest price in zed finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,124,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale Rewya Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    82,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 130m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment RTM with 8y installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Terrace – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,161,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,501 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    100m apartment in ZED West with lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Badya Prime Location D.P176K Installment12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Badya – Without Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    ReadToMove 2BED Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Super Lux Apartment With Garden in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    120m S. Finished Apartment Arkan Palm Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at Aeon Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Kayan Zayed F. Finished | Dp: 880,000

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,818,800 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills 127m High-End Finishing

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,817 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Badya – Without Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment in Kayan Type B Prime Layout

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Strongest Investment Opportunity with Immediate De

    Premium

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Street 90, Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    126,495 EGP/sqm