156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 129

13,535 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof RTM and finished in Kayan Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Studio prime location super luxe in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, 116 m, good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,487,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks furnished good price

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    117,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ready from owner with installment plan

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in a prime location landscap

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished with prime view on installment

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,221,135 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX Palm hills next to new giza over8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm finished with a great Dp in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor For Sale at Dream Land Compound

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof sale at Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Ex.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground floor Apart for sale Karmell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,033,122 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مونتن فيو آي سيتي أكتوبر مرحلة اللاجون

    Premium

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Apartment with Fountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,905,331 EGP

    Fully Finished New Zayed Home Delivering 2026

    The Polygon logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    78,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق خاصة – موقع مميز بحي الأشجار

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: a fully finished stu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm