156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 126

13,535 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن متشطبه في بي اكس بجانب جولف اكستنشن

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment with Roof in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof APT with special price, Fully Finished & RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Zayed Terrace Compound installm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt For Sale in MV-ICity Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,591,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Vye fully finish in Sodic lowest Dp

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Ready apartment from owner landscaped view sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move Icity Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Finished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الشيخ زايد الحي العاشر مجاوره اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Resale 150m Apartment l Direct on the Lake l RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    119m in Bahja with DP start from 10% up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    43,697 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,201 EGP

    Corner 2bedrooms with Down payment: 3.1M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    41,009 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ويست تاون اكتوبر بتسهيلات 6 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الروضه زايد سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 539K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm and finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,440,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    76,778 EGP/sqm