156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 131

13,535 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apt with installments over 15Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Garden Apt Al Karma Kay Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 153m in owest lowest price prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Garden Apartment With Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with best price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Next Hyper One

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 100 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,855,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment RTM fully finished in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price ,Serviced apartment in Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,172 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    144m² resale Finished at prime towers in Zed Tower

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه ف كمبوند جنه بالشيخ زايد

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 125m lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Apt 148m Prime Location in One33 0% DP over ins 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Owest at the lowest price FF

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    145m Garden Apt Lugar New Zayed Prime Investment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm