156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 114

13,535 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,819,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    only 200K DP PRIME LOCATION APT IN ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Realm Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Lowest apt. F.F 150m prime location In Owest | RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Contemporary Studio Living in Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه للبيع في كمبوند ليك فرونت – 140 م

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    136m MarVille Apt 2BR New Zayed Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Floor- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,407,500 EGP

    Delivery Within Months Apartment with Roof - Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    43,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,819,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT FROM ORA finished ready open view 2br apt

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ground floor+ garden for sale in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open view – Sale includes full furniture.

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    OWN IN ZAYED OVER 10Y QUARTER 150K | FINISHED APT

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move-Lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    LAST UNIQUE APT FRONT VIEW OVER 10YRS INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Semi cash 2bdrs 1 yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime-location apt, few installments left

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment in Mountain Park Phase

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Nyoum -Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at Garden Lakes | With Prime Location |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at VYE - Sodic | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146m Fully Finished apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm