156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 110

13,535 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own your ready APT Finished prime view palm hills

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Live the Zed Lifestyle – Own It Now

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    130م واجهه اول شارع من البوابة وقرب جميع الخدمات.

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Pay 212K own Finished APT in Badya INST over 12 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    91,753 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    125m Bahary landscape view 5% over 10 years OViews

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | installment

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    تحقفففة للبيع بالحي الاول شارع النزهه١٣٢م ٣فرف حنا

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,982,000 EGP

    Up to 2 years occupancy in Zayed - next MallArabi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,198 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    111m Finished Apt | Badya 6 Oct | Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,320 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Sun Capital Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,262,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 131m Finished Prime location

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,167 EGP/sqm