156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 113

13,535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    for sale directly from the original owner,finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt with a landscape view , finished in Janna Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 155 m - Bahary - MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt125 sqm resale fully finished with prime view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,646,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden, Corner ,in club park

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    80,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Oct Compound finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,819,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m²apartment Jannat October in primelocation,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Unit 137m 3BR open view at Q INST 75K till 15years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in unit 75m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للايحار شقه٩٧م ٣غرف حمام بمليون و ٩٠٠الف

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Kayan Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة في الحي الاول بسعر لقطه

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investors fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A 130sqm apartment in ganna october, fromowner,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm