145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 2

193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Sun Capital 45%Dis Installment8Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, with a down payment 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقف120م_للبيع _ صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 2bed for sale Sun Capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 104 sqm with Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apt 2bed | RTM | 45% Cash discount | 8years Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Apt 3bed | 9Y installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,658,400 EGP

    Apartment 142meters, RTM , for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    39,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,985 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Receive now unit 145m 3BR at 10% DP INST till 2034

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Sun Capital Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Wonderful and attractive view of the pyramids

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital-SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BED 101M AQMAR | Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment RTM with 8y installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm