145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 55

2,183 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر - خطوات من خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - (مدينه اسيد)

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    105 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sidi Bishr Bahary

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ali Hiba St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,206,400 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137 م سموحة (كومباوند The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 141 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    36,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Open view Complete thermal and water insulation

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 139 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    34,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A club view in the most prestigious compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زيزينيا خلف مترو ماركت مطلات مفتوحة

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Amir Gamil St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 135 sqm – El-Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,191,959 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    84,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view overlooking the side sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م سموحه (الطريق الزراعي خلف جرين تاور

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (صواري) 119 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    46,680 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,717,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند اليكس ويست بمقدم 5%

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    50,503 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 104m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,927,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في صواري المصريه السعودية استلام فوري

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    43,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - لوران - خطوات من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohammed Al Eqbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm