145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 5

2,191 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135 م بـــ ميامي قريبة من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sq m, prime floor on 14 May Road,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al-Muftish Street,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al-Seyouf - 130 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale128 sqm apartment Stanley steps from the

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,613,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Jacaranda Smouha — فرصة مميزة للسكن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,757,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج سموحة 3 غرف دور رابع بالتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م سيدي بشر (تانى نمرة من ش العيسوى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سبورتنج (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144 م سموحه الجديدة (الرواد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سبورتنج (ش الأقصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,713,120 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م سموحة (كومباوند The one)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    68,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,921,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    40 sqm

    223,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - خالد بن الوليد - العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Cleopatra

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك (كومباوند سما)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm