145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 32

2,192 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من بوالينو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Bawalino, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - لوران - شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    75,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha Ultra super lux finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م الابراهيميه (ش ابو قير الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    39,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116 م مصطفي كامل (عمارات الظباط)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م لوران (ش محمود صدقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,485,000 EGP

    Facilities over 5 years 20% down payment Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Dawaran Gehan, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed with Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Doctor Rashwan Hassan St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 110m in Mandara Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 m Palm Hills Alexandria

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ibrahimia, Corniche. Area: 140 sq m,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    the lowest price per meter flexible payment plan

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع قرب البحر ومترو 45 موقع مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140m, in Mandara with sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m (Palm Hills Alexandria).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    the lowest price per meter Open view north side

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    45,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Open sea view Licensed 2 elevators

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sawary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 136 sqm in Smouha Cotton Towers

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    24,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 111 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed building with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm