145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 30

2,190 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90m – Asafra Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (ش بهاء الدين الغتوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 105m – Laurent – Shaarawy

    Next Estate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,206,400 EGP

    Your Dream Home in the Heart of Smouha (The One)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Price includes kitchen cabinets steps from the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كومباوند بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,140,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 107 sq m, New Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    28,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م العصافرة (ش 45)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Prime location ready-to-move finshed apartment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,344,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muruj - Smouha - RTM

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    41,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Reception with an open view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128m²,Stanley, steps from Sea

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م كليوباترا (ش بورسعيد )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116 م سيدي جابر ( مساكن الضباط )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm