145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 25

2,190 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the landscape side club view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (متفرع من ش إسكندر إبراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – جناكليس

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saleh Ali St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Open view on Abu Qir Street Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,655,400 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م سموحه (سموحه فيدا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,861,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,783,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    steps from the sea open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سموحه (مروج أدد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,804,690 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    below market price open view overlooking plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    51,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,668,620 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 133 sq m, Alex West

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    50,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sporting

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,804,690 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake and landscaping

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م (صواري - ديفا) - تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,034 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr - 220 sq m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    30,141 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 92 sq m, Miami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    20,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    141 sq m Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كومباوند بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 101 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alexandria open view with big discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    62,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,799,000 EGP

    شقة 134م غرفتين | بالم هيلز اسكندريه | فرصة قوية

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    110,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms have open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm