145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 17

2,191 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Smouha, Zaki Ragab Street

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 87 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Camp Caesar - 135 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,050 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr - 90 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Affordable Sea View Apartment in Sporting

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Lakhmi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia (off Abu Qir Stree

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia (off Abu Qir Stree

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,412,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    87,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Miami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra-luxury finishes

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, Sidi Gaber

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Alex

    I-Property logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Open view Price includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه فى عمارات الضباط بمصطفى كامل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Street 14, Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    125 m for sale in Glem Directly on the sea

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع المندرة (رويال بلازا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 90م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 125M direct sea view.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,928,000 EGP

    تقدر تسكن في نفس مستوي الفورسيزون بمقدم 3 %

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt With a Prime Location in Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt With a Prime Location in Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm