145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 15

2,191 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha with open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 m Cleopatra - Sea

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    A 2-Bedrooms Apt With A Prime Location-PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م الإبراهيمية - شارع أبو قير الرئيسي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Atlas St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كامب شيزار - فيو بحر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع 143م في رشدي اطلاله مميزه

    Baytak. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Gleem 140m² (Directly on Abu Qir Street)

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131m, in Muharram Bey

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة 145م للبيع بالتقسيط فى برج العرب الحى التاسع

    Elite Groupe logo image

    New Borg Al Arab City Marsa Matrouh Road, Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Plan

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    101,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقةغرفتين فى بالم هيلز بالباكيه وقسط على 9 سنين

    Premium

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 132sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    46,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    APT With A Prime Location In The Heart Of Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom fully finished apartment for sale

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 m (Diva-Sawary)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    A 2-Bedrooms Apt With A Prime Location-PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in a prime location

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,245,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m (Sawary - Saluga)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Saluga Elite, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills alex fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sidi Bishr – 140 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Street 17, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha for sale early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    44,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في مشروع مرسوم | 130م 3 غرف بالتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Marsoum Smouha – قلب سموحة | تقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm