135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 6

9,542 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    Invest now in a 59m apartment with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,833,750 EGP

    Own a 135m, 3BR apartment with a beautiful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,500 EGP

    Own a 101m unit with 2BR and a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60m apartment, third floor, with a stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al Hadaba 56m, second floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lazuli

    Launch price:

    5,164,286 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30/170
    Developed by
    REKAZ Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Lazuli

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,524,500 EGP

    51m studio with pool view in Blue crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m unit with sea view at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,500 EGP

    101m, 2BR, fourth floor, at an investment price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Own a 46m Studio on Al Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,827,500 EGP

    Own a 110m, 2BR unit with a private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    65m unit at an attractive price on Al Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m apartment, sea view, behind Al-Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,704,000 EGP

    Your 96m, 2BR apartment is the best investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,040,500 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Pool View - 36 Month Installments

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,263,543 EGP

    1BR Garden Apt at Long Beach Hurghada | 25% DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,422,500 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مقدم 10% تقسيط4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,987,338 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment|Ground floor| By Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    43,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 63 Sqm, Heated swimming pool

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,700 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagouna Resort, El Ahyaa €36k

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,019,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Pool view in downtown Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished in Ras Soma Red Sea 2m DP-Cash 12m

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,583,120 EGP

    Luxury 2BR PoolView in the Heart of the promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    86,620 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,610,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Lagoon Views – Makadina,

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    94,215 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds