135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 2

9,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf-View Apartment with Private Garden

    HPK logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    116,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,993,588 EGP

    2BR + Garden & Pool | Only 15% Down Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    71,948 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Garden View Hurghada 121K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    Luxurious 73 sqm Veranda Sahl Hasheesh | 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,713,200 EGP

    Private Jacuzzi Studio in Magawish- 68 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,910,850 EGP

    74 sqm Downtown Apartment, 20% Off, 2026 Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    39,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,962,575 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 45 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,382,532 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,899,120 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payme

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,480 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,989,984 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    65,824 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    Studio with Landscape View|Prime Hurghada location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,489,040 EGP

    1BR Apartment Side Sea View Hurghada 138K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,112,010 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,405,600 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,393 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,954,805 EGP

    2BR Pool & Garden Apartment Hurghada 113K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    56,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio with sky pool view at Marvento Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,840,800 EGP

    Move in Dec 2026 1BR with garden, Trivana Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,813,808 EGP

    1BR Pool & Sea View Apartment Hurghada 94K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74 SQM Apartment for Sale in Iconic- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,035,668 EGP

    Contemporary Apartment with Street & Mountain View

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    47,958 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds