135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 29

9,562 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,625,870 EGP

    Premium Pool View at Hurghada Heights – The Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,505,600 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 69m² in Aurora Palace – Great Value

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada with 4-Year Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,014,400 EGP

    Holidays Park – 2BR Garden Comfort & Strong ROI

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    95m Apart Old Kawthar Fully Finished Delivery Augu

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,425,100 EGP

    Magawish – 2BR Resort Lifestyle & Investment Value

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,890,415 EGP

    Pool Level Unit in Florenza – Arabia District

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Apartment with 25% Cash Discount

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,188,922 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Florenza |Pool view- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    45,919 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,789,600 EGP

    Modern Residential Unit in Ibiza Project– Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 sqm Studio with Pool View - 5 Years Installment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,827,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Ibiza Project| Panoramic View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Apartment | Ibiza Project | Street View | Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,472,300 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Ibiza Project | Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm