135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 27

9,562 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR With 37 meter Garden Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,900 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    120,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    127,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    118,348 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    117,431 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,143,025 EGP

    Studio near Airport | Pool View | Flexible Plan

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    69,845 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Atlantis Castello - Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    69,276 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 121m² 2BR Apartment – Riva, Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    80,165 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 80sqm | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apart 2Bed Room_Fully Finish_Ready To Move August

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Besko, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    40,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,294,400 EGP

    Rare 2BR Deal in the Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Soma Bay Hurghada - Red Sea

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    150,892 EGP/sqm