Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Qalyubia

16 properties
  • 5

    Factory

    20,000,000 EGP

    factory for sale at Al- Obour 480 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    480 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    240,000,000 EGP

    Admin building 4000m fully finished + furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    4,000 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,413,000 EGP

    Ready Clinic for Sale in White Mall High Demand

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    24 sqm

    58,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    1,413,000 EGP

    Ready Clinic for Sale in White Mall High Demand

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    24 sqm

    58,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Clinic Sale O-Court Mall Obour Luxurious Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Qalyubia,Obour City,5th District
  • 7

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – 7th District, Obour City , Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7

    4

    244 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Factory

    200,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity At Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    4,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    230,000,000 EGP

    مدرسة خاصة للبيع مدينة العبور

    Dream homes logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    5,500 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Factory

    62,000,000 EGP

    Factory|For sale by Auction |Industrial Zone Obour

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 100, Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    2,100 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    3,000,000 EGP

    محل 32م للبيع يصلح لكافة الاغراض عدا الصيدليه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    32 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Factory

    800,000,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity: Pharmaceutical factory

    EG.Estate logo image

    Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    5

    23,000 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    12,480,000 EGP

    امتلك محل متاجر ب ( 63 الف ) لبراند معروف بالعبور

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    104 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Retail

    24,000,000 EGP

    Car Center | For sale | Badr city

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 3, Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    950 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    4,200,000 EGP

    Warehouse for sale Anshas Oubor 300 sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    280 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مخزن مرخص غذائي جمالون ارتفاع ٨م ب١٠مليون

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1,300 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • Waad

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Qalyubia,New Obour City
  • 7

    Factory

    42,000,000 EGP

    Factory | For sale | First Industrial Zone - Obour

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 172, Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1,500 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • NOA Residence

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Qalyubia,New Obour City