Commercial Properties for sale in 6 October City

1,161 properties
  • 7

    Clinic

    4,800,000 EGP

    Clinic 38 in The Cord Mall in installments 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Cord, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale, fully finished with AC in Westgate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    56 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale at New Giza Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,960,000 EGP

    Clinic or Office for Sale in Kima Mall

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    56 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own your shop in the heart of Hadayek October

25 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own a clinic in the heart of Hadayek October

25 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    13,475,000 EGP

    49m Retail Shop in Prime October Plaza

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    2,000,000 EGP

    A Strong Investment Opportunity in Hadayk october

16 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,225,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

25 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic For Sale in New Giza Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 8

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    Double-height shop with a 25-meter outdoor area

    Master Key logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    29 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,341,000 EGP

    Office ready to move in West Gate near Must Univ

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    102 sqm

    52,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    77,280,000 EGP

    Smart Village \ Prime Office 644 M \ Delivered

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    644 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office 65sqm With The Best Location In 6th October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    13,500,000 EGP

    Commercial Unit for Sale at West Eleven Mall

    D.Signature logo image

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,050,000 EGP

    Pay 1% up to 100 months in 45m on Wahat Road

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,415,000 EGP

    Pay 1% up to 100 months in Shop 51 in Kite

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,700,000 EGP

    Office for sale 65m in West Mark Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    133,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    5,198,500 EGP

    Clinic 68 m fully finished installments 108 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Capital Towers, 9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    76,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,454,000 EGP

    Office for sale in West Mark Mall 6th of October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    42 sqm

    153,666 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 9

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in front New Giza, prime location

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    11,450,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 64m For Sale Direct On The Boulevard Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    64 sqm

    178,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    5,500,000 EGP

    محلات تجارية للبيع تصلح لكل الانشطه

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,400,000 EGP

    At the lowest price Finished office for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    131,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    اقوى فرصه استثمار فى هضبه بالم بمقدم 10% _خصم مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds