Retail Spaces for sale in Giza, page 8

233 properties
  • 11

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Retail

    77,957,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Retail for sale in Golf centr

    Flip logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    142 sqm

    548,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    6,400,000 EGP

    A Shop In The Most Vibrant Area In Al Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Retail

    10,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 40 sq m, in the heart of Sheikh Zay

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,150,000 EGP

    LIMITED Small Retail Shop - ACT NOW at V5 -Payment

    Naeem Developments logo image

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    154,861 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Retail Shop at Arkan 205 Elsheikh zayed

    I-Move logo image

1

    68 sqm

    367,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,516,155 EGP

    Retail shop for sale at skyramp mall elsheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    83,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner retail On Dahshour Rd Prime location

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner F&B On Dahshour Rd By Marriott

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner F&B On Dahshour Rd By Marriott

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner retail On Dahshour Rd Prime location

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner retail On Dahshour Rd Prime location

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Groud Corner retail On Dahshour Rd Prime location

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    4,423,200 EGP

    Shop for sale, 24 sq m, on Al Shabab Street

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    C’est La Vie Mall, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    24 sqm

    184,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    11,970,000 EGP

    Shop In The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    110 sqm

    108,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    24,000,000 EGP

    Shop 50 Meters for sale - immediate delivery

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    480,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    22,000,000 EGP

    Retail,Ready for Operation any Time-Prime location

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    328,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    22,000,000 EGP

    67 Meters, Fully Finished, immediate Delivery

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    328,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    4,898,940 EGP

    Shop 85m The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    8 sqm

    612,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    24,000,000 EGP

    Shop 50 meters Immediate Operation,Main frontage

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    480,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Shop 28sqm In The Heart Of New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    8 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    22,000,000 EGP

    shop 67 meters,full finished,main frontage

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    328,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    10,549,600 EGP

    Lowest DP For Bank 332m In The Heart Of New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    132 sqm

    79,921 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    5,620,000 EGP

    Shop 54sqm For Sale Direct On Waslet Dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    104,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    4,900,000 EGP

    محل 25 متر علي طريق الحي الايطالي

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    25 sqm

    196,000 EGP/sqm