Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 4

654 properties
  • 13

    Cafeteria

    162,400 EGP

    Ground F&B+Plaza View-162K DP/100Mon or 11M Cash

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    58 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    shop suitable for all activities in Karma 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in Arkan Palm 205, 70 squ, zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office for Sale at 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

76 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Polygon

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • UPove Community

    Launch price:

    9,492,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Contact Developments Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Upove Compound

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Office 234sqm for sale next to Arkan Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    234 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 150 m² Office for Sale in 205 Arkan Palm

2

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,487,636 EGP

    Cheapest Early delivery office 197m in Arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    197 sqm

    43,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    Clinic finished on the 26th in arkan palm

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime Commercial Unit for Sale – Sheikh Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    140 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Zahraa

    Launch price:

    27,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Patio Al Zahraa

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    188 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,300,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,3 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,450,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    150 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Office in 205, next to Arkan and Capital

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    87 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • Menorca Zayed

    Launch price:

    10,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mardev Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Menorca Zayed

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located office in The Polygon Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    22,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A prime shop in Arkan Palm 205 with

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    68 sqm

    330,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    18,215,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    99 sqm

    183,989 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,150,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    66 sqm

    184,090 EGP/sqm

  • Atrio

    Launch price:

    23,729,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Atrio

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Arkan Plaza

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    4,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in the heart of zayed close to Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office for Sale in Polygon Business Park

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Investment Office the portal sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds