Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 3

654 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    7,720,000 EGP

    Office Fully finished for sale in 205 arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    64 sqm

    120,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,300,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm 205 View Plaza at a

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    103,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office 95 sqm for Sale in The Polygon – SODIC

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm 205 View Plaza at

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    64 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,961,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale on the axis next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    115,372 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Estates Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates
  • 6

    Office Space

    51,000,000 EGP

    Office With High ROI Sale in Sodic Polygon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    300 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Premium

1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,690,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale in Arkan Plaza

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

70 sqm

    209,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Kazan Mall-With Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move in Al Karma4 Mall near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    20 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    3,023,625 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Office Space

    75,108,000 EGP

    Office for sale, ready to move in Polygon Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    330 sqm

    227,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in 2O5 Arkan Palm near Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    2,500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    280,000 EGP

    fully finished office for rent in polygon sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    280 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale, fully finished, next to Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    900,000,000 EGP

    polygon whole building for sale 6000 sqm

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

6

    6,000 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Your Clinic in the best mall close to Hyper Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Retail

    52,920,000 EGP

    Shop Retail for sale with in Arkan Palm205 Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

126 sqm

    420,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    39,560,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale on almihwar,The Angel Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

86 sqm

    460,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    16,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    143 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move in Al Karma4 Mall near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    20 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Al khalij

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Park Valley

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,171,000 EGP

    Office in Bing Mall, near Beverly Hills, Zayed New

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    83 sqm

    86,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    20 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    office for sale ready to move in arkan palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    102 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    22,300,000 EGP

    Prime Corporate Office 134 msq in The Angle - 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    134 sqm

    166,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in West Medical Sodic West Sheikh

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    16,510,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds