Commercial Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 6

286 properties
  • 15

    Office Space

    24,000,000 EGP

    Leased Office for Sale in Courtyard Dorra|High ROI

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    24,000,000 EGP

    Leased Office for Sale in Courtyard Dorra|High ROI

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Clinic

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished clinic 60 sqm in arkan 205 zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    53 sqm

    226,415 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    63,000,000 EGP

    Income property park street roi 10% 285 sqm.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    285 sqm

    221,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,370,000 EGP

    Invst Shop monthly installment 49k+Downpaymetnt 1%

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    99,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,370,000 EGP

    Invst Shop monthly installment 49k+Downpaymetnt 1%

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    99,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,370,000 EGP

    Invst Shop monthly installment 49k+Downpaymetnt 1%

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria40, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    99,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    13,140,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, immediate handover, mall

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    75 sqm

    175,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,200,000 EGP

    clinic for in Prime location directly on mehwar 26

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    65,800,000 EGP

    Invest in a Whole Building – First Launch by Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    470 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,900,000 EGP

    clinic 61 meter for sale in arkan plaza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    61 sqm

    227,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished clinic front arakan in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office 96M For Sale| Park St zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office Prime Location | Park St

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    161 sqm

    167,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office for Sale | Ready to Move

    Najd Real Estate logo image

1

    130 sqm

    196,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    800,000,000 EGP

    Admin and commercial building for sale DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6,000 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,200,000 EGP

    Office for sale on 26 july direct next to Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    73 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    32,760,000 EGP

    Ready-To-Move Jewelry Store Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    Office in prime location in Capital Business Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,415,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic 23m+AC's-Cash=2,4M or 8Y Payment

1

    23 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    68,000,000 EGP

    Park Street Sheikh Zayed Premium Office Space Sale

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    402 sqm

    169,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    17,600,000 EGP

    CLINIC FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE IN EL SHEIKH ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    80 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Arkan EL SHEIKH ZAYED 60 SQM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    39,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale fully finished in 205 Arkan Palm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    180 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm