Commercial Properties for sale in O West

8 properties
  • 11

    Shop

    17,534,880 EGP

    With Only 1% DP Own Your Shop In Centrada - Kite

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    265,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    100,170,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Building for sale at Owes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    742 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished Office for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    91 sqm

    95,604 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    4,600,000 EGP

    Office At Zed West With An Attractive Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    46 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    41,500,000 EGP

    Standalone building for sale at O west prime locat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    378 sqm

    109,788 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Shop

    1,795,000 EGP

    محل 21 م أرضي منخفض بمول في أكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    21 sqm

    85,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 EGP

    ADMINISTRATIVE 355SQM FOR SALE QUATTRO REAYD MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    355 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Customizable Office Space in O West

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • Club Residence O West

    Launch price:

    9,045,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West
  • Parkside In Owest

    Launch price:

    5,807,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 5 Beds

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 4 Beds