Offices for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 2

113 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in mall on 26 july corridor direct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    112,000 EGP

    Office near Mall of Arabia 112K monthly -11m Total

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    1,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,461,000 EGP

    Office for sale on Waslet Dahshur in Nmq by Melee

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    72 sqm

    89,736 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    office in front of Dar Al Fouad Hospital

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    69 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    7,680,000 EGP

    Best Office Price 142m Direct On 26July Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    142 sqm

    54,084 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    sale finished office on 26th of July Jazebya Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    sale finished office on 26th of July Jazebya Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,845,000 EGP

    Office for sale 59m in Jazebya Mall fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    116,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,845,000 EGP

    Office For Sale In Jazebya Overlooking the plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    116,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,845,000 EGP

    59m Office for sale in Jazebeya Mehwar 26 July

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    116,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    sale finished office on 26th of July Jazebya Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    5,104,200 EGP

    Office 57m at 510K DP - prime location over 5 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    57 sqm

    89,547 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    8,463,000 EGP

    Office In ever West Behind Mall Of Arabia By Cred

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    130,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Shop infront of Arkan mall - Up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    144 sqm

    24,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office in Space Mall directly on 26 July

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    142 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime office for sale on installments near Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    11,621,200 EGP

    محل للبيع علي محور 26 يوليو

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    247,259 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    special office prim location direct on 26july axis

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    136 sqm

    19,852 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    special office prim location direct on 26july axis

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    136 sqm

    19,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move office for sale over 7 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    14,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, installments remaining space mall

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

142 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in El Mehwar installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Cord, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    33 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious office in Prime location in Ever West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    121,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,050,000 EGP

    resale office at cred west sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    115 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    27,173,360 EGP

    Special Offer Office 225m for sale , Palmet

    Real Vision logo image

    Palmet, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    225 sqm

    120,770 EGP/sqm