Offices for sale in Ever

31 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in a prime location in Ever Compud

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    10,207,600 EGP

    Office in front of Dar Al Fouad 0% downpayment

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    141,772 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    10,207,600 EGP

    Office in front of Dar Al Fouad 0% downpayment

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    141,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,628,300 EGP

    Office in Ever, in a prime location, 10 y install.

    Smart Move logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    133,726 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    451,000 EGP

    lowest price Own an office DP451K orcash 5.400.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    69 sqm

    6,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Office in Ever Cred on July 26 axis next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    office in front of Dar Al Fouad Hospital

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    69 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    8,463,000 EGP

    Office In ever West Behind Mall Of Arabia By Cred

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious office in Prime location in Ever West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    121,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,050,000 EGP

    resale office at cred west sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Office for Resale – 26th View – Ever-Creed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    72 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    OFFICE WITH PRIM LOCATION & PRICE , INST. TO 8 YRS

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    5,712,000 EGP

    Office 68m on 26 July axis - 32% DIS INST 4 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury office on mehwar 26 july with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    72 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,700,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Ever West on 26th of July Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    117,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    451,000 EGP

    lowest price Own an office DP451K orcash 5.400.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    69 sqm

    6,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    714,532 EGP

    Office 72m Direct on 26th July Road Beside 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    9,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    10,207,600 EGP

    office in front of Dar Al Fouad without down payme

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    141,772 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    10,135,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Everwest Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    88,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    October Finished Offices: Monorail & 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    42 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    AN OFFICE FOR SALE ON 26 JULY NEAR NILE UNIVERSITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    385,000 EGP

    Own an office 5% DP +installment or cash 4.470.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    5,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Strong investment opportunity in zayed by cred

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    79 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,300,000 EGP

    Office in Ever Cred on July 26 axis next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    70 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,666,000 EGP

    Strong investment opportunity office on 26 july

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    81 sqm

    69,950 EGP/sqm

2