Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in 1st District

13 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    5,142,942 EGP

    49m²clinicintheheartofOctoberCity 5%dpinstallments

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    104,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,939,200 EGP

    Own Clinic in 6 October High ROI

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    50 sqm

    98,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,665,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع في اكتوبر الحي الاول

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    36 sqm

    74,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    150,000,000 EGP

    Duplex shop for sale on AL Mehwar Al Markazi

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    450 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    150,000,000 EGP

    Duplex shop for sale on AL Mehwar Al Markazi

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    450 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic -Prime location in 6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    39 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    45,000,000 EGP

    عمارة استلام فوري مالك اصيل على المحور المركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    324 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STAY’n Residence Hotel 2026

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    1,300,000 EGP

    لدواعي السفر محل 32م بيع على المركزي خطوات للحصري

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    32 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,780,000 EGP

    High ROI Clinic for Sale in Mahwar Plaza Mall

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    58 sqm

    82,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    3,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale on the mehwar el mar

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    20 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,780,000 EGP

    High ROI Clinic for Sale in Mahwar Plaza Mall

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    58 sqm

    82,413 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ثمينة - محل تجاري - فاملي مول- مدينة 6أكتوبر

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    38 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm