Commercial Shops for sale in MU-23

4 properties
  • 10

    Shop

    17,244,000 EGP

    shop At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Paris Mall New Capital, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    46 sqm

    374,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    6,483,510 EGP

    Shop for sale in VASTO Plaza CBD View 10Y Plan

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Vasto Plaza, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    37 sqm

    175,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    11,355,300 EGP

    Retail Shop For Sale At Iconic Tower

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Vasto Plaza, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    306,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,987,500 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale in the largest mall in

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Walk Mall New Capital, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    15 sqm

    332,500 EGP/sqm