Commercial Shops for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 2

79 properties
  • 10

    Shop

    3,749,000 EGP

    محل للبيع فى زهراء المعادى امام نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    48 sqm

    78,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,775,000 EGP

    First-row shop on the Nile Corniche, guaranteed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    25 sqm

    191,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,717,998 EGP

    محل تجارى للبيع فى زهراء المعادى استلام اخر السنة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    67 sqm

    115,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,314,800 EGP

    محل للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    48 sqm

    89,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,314,800 EGP

    محل للبيع 48 متر فى زهراء المعادى امام وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    89,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,127,793 EGP

    محل للبيع 84 متر فى زهراء المعادى دور ارضى مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    84 sqm

    96,759 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    5,750,000 EGP

    Own a shop for sale in Bavaria Town Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    188 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    3,250,000 EGP

    محل بيع ترخيص تجاري زهراء المعادي قرب الغباشي 65م

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Retail Space for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Nasr St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,300,000 EGP

    محل للبيع جراند مول المعادي 18م موقع مميز جدا

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    18 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,572,350 EGP

    محل للبيع 86 متر واجهه فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    86 sqm

    88,050 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    3,750,000 EGP

    محل 48 متر امام نادي وادي دجله ف زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    48 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,127,793 EGP

    محل للبيع 73 متر +11 متر تراس فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    111,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    5,465,702 EGP

    محل للبيع 54 متر فى زهراء المعادى بمشروع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    101,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    9,031,540 EGP

    محل 84 متر للبيع دور ارضى واجهه فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    84 sqm

    107,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    7,690,000 EGP

    محل 62 متر واجهه علي شارع الخمسين ف زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    62 sqm

    124,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,750,000 EGP

    محل 48متر واجهه علي نادي وادي دجله ف زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    48 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale on Zahraa Maadi Main Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale in a prime spot near Carrefour

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    6,500,000 EGP

    محل تجاري دور اول امام نادي وادي دجلة مباشرا

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    194 sqm

    33,505 EGP/sqm