Offices for sale in El Nozha

70 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    85,000,000 EGP

    Retail at Sheraton for Sale 1000m- Heliopolis

    Commercial State logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1,000 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,117,000 EGP

    Office for sale with prime location in sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    117 sqm

    69,376 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    33,600,000 EGP

    Duplex office for sale in Farid Smeika, Egypt

    Eastmark logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    490 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office at Sheraton for Sale-Heliopolis

    Commercial State logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    87,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office with installments at sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    670 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office with installments at Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    10,406,000 EGP

    Office for sale with prime location in sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    69,373 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office for sale or rent at Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    380 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office space for sale ready to move open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    340 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Office Fully finished & furnished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Office spave for sale in Strategic Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office 200m fully finished at Sheraton for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move admin office 200m at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move admin office 130m at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    14,302,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Sherton 100 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    100 sqm

    143,020 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move office for sale at sherton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    685 sqm

    11,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Office 440 meter with private entrance for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    540 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    office 320 sqm fully finished sale at Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostashfa Heliopolis St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Duplex for Sale at Masr Elgdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    580 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    89,006,000 EGP

    ready to move office with installments over 6years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    685 sqm

    129,935 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 155m at Sheraton for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 280m + furnished at Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    89,006,468 EGP

    office 685m for sale at Sky Ridge Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    685 sqm

    129,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    90,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 6 years and own RTM Premium office

    ARC Investments logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    700 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office Sale Beside Airport Joseph Teto

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    600 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm